{{featured_button_text}}

RACINE — The following Racine Lutheran High School students were named to the fourth quarter honor roll for the 2018-2019 school year:

High Honor Roll (3.5-4.0 GPA)

FRESHMAN: Baranowski, Bryce; Barthel, Paul; Baskerville, Conan; Bell, Nevaiah; Crawford, Kaden; Fisher, Samantha; Flones, Amelia; Gaither, Lauren; Habeck, Kirsten; Hansen, John; Jansen, Camdin; Jung, Emma; Kraus, Haiden; McIntosh, Emily; Mohalley, Kierra; Munoz, Veronnicca; Nelson, DaJahn; Niemiec, Riley; Rangel, Trevor; Schwabe, Mary; Stanke, Emma; Swenson, Morgan; Vazquez, Victoria; Villarreal, Airrianna; Wagner, Jenna; Walek, Megan; Webster, Paige; West, Sebastian; Wilks, Bennett.

SOPHOMORE: Banse, Kristopher; Brinson, Gabriel; Burke, Alissa; Donaldson, Amy; Dustman, Rachel; Gall, Riley; Gardner, Morgann; Hoover, Sydney; Hornak, Benjamin; Jozwiak, Owen; Juga, Camille; Knoell, Maximilian; Kraus, Nolan; Lichter, Megan; Lisowski, Elizabeth; Mohar, Madison; Molbeck, James; Nelson, Timothy; Phillips, Paige; Riley, Taryn; Rosborough, Jonathan; Schmierer, Joseph; Schmierer, Kathryn; Schmierer, Luke; Schoff, Noah; Schweitzer, Michael; Seitz, Mya; Shreck, Natalie; Tyson, N’Kai; Wilks, Brady; Woodward, Jackson; Zawicki, Nathan.

JUNIOR: Harrison, Brittney; Luxem, Sofia; Petricek, Connor; Radtke, Griffin; Reynoso, Kiersten; Rosales, Amy; Salinas, Angelica; Stanke, Sullivan; Strande, Caroline; Tenner, Tyler; Walker, Anna.

SENIOR: Brzack, Matthew; Clarke, Zoe; Crane, Annika; Davis, Jayden; Dexter, Sydney; Driver, Amaya; Gentry, Aahlaysia; Goldsworthy, Carly; Gygax, Payton; Hernandez, Lisseth; Hoover, Tyler; Janke, Anna; Jaros, Petr; Joubert, Kendra; Jozwiak, Hunter; Kellner, Jacquelyn; Kidd, Noah; Kraus, Colton; Mains, Hannah; Manchester, Seth; Manna, Steffani; Mares, Beatriz; Marweg, Brittany; Monson, Sydney; Nass, Eric; Rasch, Connor; Rosborough, Jillian; Solis, Elijah; Sorenson, Bradley; Tamez, Alazea; Thomas, Alexis; Vanderhoef, Madalyn.

Register for more free articles.
Stay logged in to skip the surveys.

Honor Roll (3.0-3.49 GPA)

FRESHMEN: Barnet, Liam; Bunch, Mahree; Burge, Jhaleo; Carranza, Hayden; Coolidge, Samantha; Delgado, Luis; Eckman, Katie; Gomez, Emily; Harris, Faith; Jaramillo, Isabella; Kading, Liliana; Marweg, Kyle; Pospisil, Nicole; Ramsey, Julian; Scanlon, Makenzie; Schneider, David; Song, Ethan; Tietyen, Benjamin; Wilson, Ramiayh; Yohn, Nicholas; Zawicki, Gavin; Zurawski, Tyler.

SOPHOMORE: Burns, McKenzie; Christensen, Torben; Flones, Alexander; Gaber, Alexander; Hoeft, Henry; Janke, Nathan; Meredith, Tessa; Peterson, Alexis; Schaff, Shayla; Torano-Oliver, Adrian.

JUNIOR: Andersen, Michael; Bertermann, Hunter; Block, Aaron; Davis, Isaiah; Guziewicz, Abigail; Habeck, Brianamichelle; Marshall, Dawson; Nigro, Charles; Tietyen, Jacob; Williams, Carter; Williams, Taylor.

SENIOR: Bixler, Calla; Brandies, Gabriel; Brinson, Prince-Christian; Haselhuhn, Paul; Kohls, John; Kwiatkowski, Bryanna; Schulz, Alexander; Seidel, Bailey; Troop, Sarah; Vasquez-Marquez, Jesenya.

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments