MEN'S LEADERS

868—Billy Hibbard, River City Miller Mon. Classic

792—Darren Kisting, River City Miller Mon. Classic

767—Gary Exner Jr., River City Miller Mon. Classic

764—Delbert Richards, Castle Classic

752—Rick Scherff, River City Miller Mon. Classic

751—Matt Zagar, Castle Classic

743—Gene Toboyek, River City Miller Mon. Classic

738—Frankie Debartolo, Castle Classic

738—Scott Radtke, Castle Classic

730—Tom Fennig, River City Miller Mon. Classic

725—Jake Kessler, T&C Fri. Night Industrial

723—Ricardo Rodriguez, Castle Classic

720—Ronald Thieme, The Lanes JMBA Men

720—John Dolnik, The Lanes JMBA Men

719—John Fischer, River City Miller Mon. Classic

717—Roy Chase, T&C Mon. Night Majors

716—Tristian Albrecht, T&C Sat. Youth Majors/Juniors

715—Matt Dahnert, Castle Classic

715—Dave Gajewski, T&C Fri. Night Industrial

713—Russell Glessing, T&C Sat. Youth Majors/Juniors

713—Steven Fincutter, T&C Mon. Night Majors

713—Kelly Millard, T&C Mon. Night Majors

709—Riley Smith, Castle Classic

709—Kevin Clark, T&C Mon. Night Majors

708—Shawn Jensen, Castle Classic

706—Ralph Hibbard, River City Miller Mon. Classic

700—Matt Hibbard, River City Miller Mon. Classic

WOMEN'S LEADERS

688—Jessica Storm, River City Miller Mon. Classic

675—Colette McNally, River City Miller Mon. Classic

642—Nancy Jeter, Castle Classic

621—Shane McNally, River City Miller Mon. Classic

LEAGUES

Castle Keglers — Rick Fredrickson 687, Rick Hoffman 684-264, Mike Estes 663, Dan Weber 653.

Castle Women Teachers — Rhonda Smerchek 518-190, JoAnne Michel 502-182.

The Lanes Sturtevant Women — Elizabeth Modrow 542-212, Shari Urick 517, Theresa Lewno 506, Jean Weber 505.

T&C Fri. Night Industrial — Jake Spencer 698-269, Trevor Ludwig 697, Mary Appenzeller 598-226, Melissa Vogt 534.

T&C Sat. Night Bowling Bunch — Dennis Klitzka 658, Steve Terlecki 656, Kohl Wrobel 289, Renee Ludwig 541-216, Debbie Lafacue 519.

Castle Tues. Aft. Koffee Klutchers — Cathy Larrabee 580-234, Betty Wallet 506, Karen Vasey 499, Eileen Stuebe 496.

The Lanes Tues. A.M. Koffee Klutchers — Linda Hagen 527-212, Dawn Hoffman 509, Annie Dunn 490, Leevora Perry 476.

River City Miller Mon. Classic — Jeff Clarksen 697, Ray Schrubbe 688, Billy Hibbard 300, Darren Kisting 300, Jessica Nannemann 579, Sue Daschner 562, Jessica Storm 266.

River City A League of Our Own — Nate Bierer 570-215, Ron Shotliff 522, Laura Shotliff 531-183, Amanda Moll 414.

River City Tues. Morning Mixed — Will Smail 674-257, Jim Licht 629, Joyce Malison 471-193, Paddy Nannemann 445.

River City Sat. Night Bowling Buddies — Rob Beth 691, Andy Meinecke 625-253, Jill Golla 447, Cyndy Nowacki 435-171.

T&C Mon. Night Majors — Roy Chase 300, Amanda Gerth 577-236, Rachel Eldert 529.

T&C Mon. ABC — Kurt Schoenherr 607-232, Al Blum 588, Mae Boeger 540, Lorraine Draper 526, Elaine Phelps 190.

The Lanes Terrible Tues. — Jordan Landreman 670-269, Dean Klopstein 620, Amanda Eickhorst 524-222, Debbie Hauer 466.

The Lanes JMBA Men — Joe Regep 667, Steve Thieme 664, Alexander Maszka 658, Joe Slis 568, John Dolnik 280.

JUNIORS

T&C Sat. Youth Majors/Juniors — Joseph Leonard 660, Russell Glessing 278, Dakota Stardy 539, Rhianna Goldschmidt 526, Brianna Ludwig 247.

T&C Sat. Youth Preps — Nolan Basso 557-214, Joseph Pollak 428, Savannah Leonard 484-187, Paula Barnard 314.

T&C Sat. Youth Bantams — Derek Berberich 166-91, Tylor Larson 152, Sean Szydlowski 115, Ella Riley 92.

T&C Sat. Youth Bumpers — JJ Berberich 172-94, Tegan Ludwig 167, Cayden Peronto 155.

River City Youth Bantams/Bumpers — Abel Dilworth 144-93, Zeph Edgell 129.

River City Sat. Juniors — Alex Clarksen 502-199, Jay Clarksen 462, Maddie Pozek 467-173, Taylor Novak 362.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments