Bowling for Dec. 5
agate

Bowling for Dec. 5

  • 0

MEN'S LEADERS

823—Matt Wisniewski, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

774—Darren Kisting, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

771—Joe Arvai IV, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

763—Delbert Richards, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

761—Ron Vokes, The Lanes King of the Hill

759—Matt Dean, T&C Sat. Rockin’ Rollers

752—Josh Hayek, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

740—Alex Marquez Jr., Castle Royal Car Care Classic

739—Ryan Zagar, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

738—Jason Frank, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

737—Billie Johnson, The Lanes Sooners

736—Jim Nannemann, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

733—Kaleb Babington, Castle Keglers

729—Brandon Peters, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

725—Kyle Zagar, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

725—Brian Lehouillier, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

724—Jim Stahl, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

723—Jamey Caldwell, T&C Mon. Night Majors

719—John Peterson II, Castle Keglers

715—Vernon Tuinstra Sr., The Lanes King of the Hill

714—Tyler Hirth, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

714—Adam Gebel, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

712—Al Zeitz Jr., Castle Royal Car Care Classic

710—Zak Eidsor, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

710—Christopher Thomas, The Lanes King of the Hill

710—Scott Zess, Castle Keglers

709—Steven Gerth, T&C Mon. Night Majors

708—Kelly Millard, T&C Mon. Night Majors

707—Matt Zagar, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

707—Scott Radtke, Castle Royal Car Care Classic

707—Bucky Barker, T&C Mon. ABC

703—Cotie Holbek, T&C Sat. Rockin’ Rollers

702—Jeffery Fernholz, The Lanes King of the Hill

701—John Weiser, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

WOMEN'S LEADERS

710—Amber Vogt, T&C Sat. Youth Majors

703—Shari Urick, The Lanes Sturtevant Women

672—Jessica Storm, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

658—Georgette Albert, The Lanes King of the Hill

657—Colette McNally, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

649—Sue Daschner, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

633—Allie Hedges, Castle M.M.K.K.

632—Shane McNally, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

610—Taylor Melahn, T&C Sat. Rockin’ Rollers

606—Tiffany Taylor, T&C Fri. Night Mixed

605—Danielle Hibbard, River City Miller Mon. Night Classic

LEAGUES

Castle Royal Car Care Classic — Matt Wisniewski 279, Joe Arvai IV 279, Delbert Richards 279, Kyle Zagar, 279, Al Zeitz Jr. 279.

The Lanes Sturtevant Women — Jolene Ahles 585, Vicky Hoover 576, Elizabeth Gengozian 548, Kathryn Urick 540, Shari Urick 246.

Castle Tues. Afternoon KK — JoAnn Nelson 526, Carmen Mortensen 521, Eileen Stuebe 500-201, Cathy Larrabee 498.

The Lanes King of the Hill — Matthew Crenshaw 689, Gregg Landreman 687, Dan Steimle 685, Ron Vokes 276, Lauren Fischer 561, Georgette Albert 235.

Castle Teachers — Rhonda Smerchek 506.

Castle Keglers — Shaunte Stills 693, Bryan Jennings 683, John Peterson II 279.

Castle Family & Friends — Al Zeitz Jr. 695, Mike Vasey 683, Ryan Heeti 248, Lisa M. Woodward 598-215, Lisa A. Woodward 563.

Castle Mon. Senior Mixed — Greg Schick 596-253, Bob Veselik 542, Carol Plachno 516, Florence Straube 492, Poppy Kerschitz 180.

The Lanes Sooners — Andy Hornyak 683, Tom Whitley 659-266, Dale Lieungh 620, Laura Justman 455-181.

Castle M.M.K.K. — A.J. Hedges 688, Sandy Redman 539.

Castle Sun. Funnies — Jim Bauer 680-253, Charles Holton 625, Tracy Trentadue 473-192, Cheryl Heyel 523.

T&C Mon. Night Majors — Joe McCarthy 688-279, Jason Leasure 684, Amanda Gerth 506, Rachel Eldert 200.

T&C Mon. ABC — Burt Phelps 575, Roy Hartman 564, Bucky Barker 247, Mary Anne Thomas 510, Nandy Dvonch 509, Sherri Szydlowski 211.

T&C Fri. Nifty Fifty Plus — Jim Olson 551, Ken Cramer 523, Dale Helm 207, Nancy White 439, Marvelyn Forst 430-178.

T&C Fri. Night Mixed — Mike Schmidt 591-231, Jason Finster 558, Joy Vadnais 578, Betty Altenburg 564, Tiffany Taylor 237.

T&C Sat. Rockin’ Rollers — Ethan Witterholt 675, Rick Bartelt 654, Matt Dean 268, Taylor Melahn 235.

T&C Sat. A League of Our Own — Jacob Mack 670, Barry Woods 624-257, Roger Schaufel 595, Mandy Sekey 492-187.

River City Miller Mon. Night Classic — Steve Chick 698, Ralph Hibbard 696, Steve Ludwig 683, Matt Hibbard 681, Jim Nannemann 289, Colette McNally 277.

River City Tues. Morning Mixed — Dale Kotke 636, Bob Uhlers 633-235, Paddy Nannemann 507-177, Joyce Malison 443.

JUNIORS

T&C Sat. Youth Majors — Tristian Albrecht 656, Landon Bieneman 651-248, Camden Ludwig 633, Kaitlyn Keller 492, Amber Vogt 268.

T&C Sat. Youth Juniors/Preps — Joseph Leonard 655-248, Nolan Basso 540, Kyle Scheidegger 446, Savannah Leonard 490-185.

T&C Sat. Youth Bantams — Sean Szydlowski 175-100.

T&C Sat. Youth Bumpers — Tegan Ludwig 189-97, Hank Lewis 180, Elijah Grohs 160, Emma O’Connell 122-64.

0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to know

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.

Related to this story

Most Popular

Get up-to-the-minute news sent straight to your device.

Topics

News Alert

Breaking News