MEN'S LEADERS

724 -- Kyle Seidl, The Lanes King of the Hill

723 -- Ben Betchkal, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

719 -- Dan Steimle, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

719 -- Glen Halberstadt, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

706 -- Adam Pron, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

705 -- Jeremy Kenyon, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

705 -- David Peterson Jr., Castle Sunday Funnies

WOMEN'S LEADERS

628 -- Georgette Albert, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

626 -- Lori Exner, Old Settlers Miller 64 Scratch

LEAGUES

The Lanes Sunday Fun Couples -- Cameron Peterson 576-232, Ramiro Gonzales 534, Alma Alvarez 509, Jenna Hall 507-201.

Old Settlers Over 40 -- Jack Van Swol 591, Ken Stockero 529, Deb Bergles 489, Kathy Erickson.

Castle Teachers -- Cindy Tigges 546-217, Laurel Peters 504, Rhonda Smerchek 500.

River City Women -- Pam Kramer 498-181, Chris Gajewski 443, Rose Rath 424, Lori Kirk 382.

Old Settlers Sundowners -- Michael Sabine 653, Shawn Cuda 622-279, Lisa Coppelman 521, Nicole Bushley 496.

River City Friday Night Mixed -- James Flees 613-243, Jeff Weinkauf 609, Theresa Torosian 520-214, Lenore Dunn 501.

Castle Monday Senior Mixed -- Andrew Fenderson 605-224, Jim Adams 528, Mary Lui 471, Marilyn Hansen 460, Marilyn Adams 173.

Castle M.M.K.K. -- Spencer Abbott 564, Sandy Hansen 550, Jane Madisen 535.

Castle Sunday Funnies -- David Peterson Sr. 620, David Peterson Jr. 278, Arlene LaMack 527-198, Cheryl Heyel 586.

The Lanes Sturtevant Women -- Shari Urick 593-217, Kathryn Urick 572-217, Bernice Houf 539, Elizabeth Gengozian 529.

The Lanes King of the Hill -- Tony Maringer 681, Steve Kmetz 679, Tom Landreman 652, Kevin Landreman 650, Kyle Seidl 255.

The Lanes Sooners -- Michael J. Sorensen 674-235, Rudy Sanchez 614, Linda Hagen 570-216, Nancy Vioski 470.

The Lanes School Masters -- Bob Smerchek 647-258, Shaunte Stills 638, Darryl McClelland 631, Duane Hoffren 606.

JUNIORS

River City Boys -- Jeff Bottoni 578-213, Chris Ford 474, Steve Thielsen 465, Steve Wegner 461.

River City Sunday Boys -- Michael Rogers 600, Alex Clarksen 569-213, Jacob Mack 464, Frank Nowicki 382.

River City Sunday Girls -- Taylor Novak 375-135, Ellana Flees 316, Carter Didenko 216, Christina Pettus 211.

River City Bantams/Bumpers -- Cole Wendling 235-123, Max Wendling 189-106, Emily Duell 149-77.

1
0
0
0
0

Load comments