MEN'S LEADERS

783 -- Travis Bushley, T&C Wednesday Slades Corners

772 -- Zach Sasser, T&C Wednesday High School League

771 -- Cotie Holbek, T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers

766 -- Christopher Webb, The Lanes Big Ed's Commercial

757 -- Mike Caldwell, Castle Courtsmen

750 -- Bill Dangutis, T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers

749 -- Matt Stanosz, T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers

740 -- Mike Scalf, Castle Wednesday Niters

721 -- Scott Laux, T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers

718 -- Jeff Coates, Castle Wednesday Niters

718 -- Erick Kissner, Castle Thursday Morning Koffee Klutchers

708 -- T.J. Nielsen, Castle Wednesday Niters

706 -- Tim Jaeck, Castle Wednesday Niters

705 -- Tyronn Dyess, Castle Wednesday Niters

703 -- Adam Gebel, T&C Tuesday Nite Mixed

701 -- Keith Kroll, T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers

700 -- Beau Biller, T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers

WOMEN'S LEADERS

681 -- Kimberly Enright, T&C Tuesday Nite Mixed

668 -- Lee Vora Perry, Castle Thursday Morning Koffee Klutchers

631 -- Lisa Hessfort, Old Settlers Wednesday Light Ladies

609 -- Cindy Taylor, Old Settlers Wednesday Light Ladies

LEAGUES

Castle Wednesday Niters -- Joe Beranis 679, Alan Blome 675, Ryan Zager 674, Pete Zurawski 664.

River City Wednesday Men -- Jim Nannemann 691-257, Bob Albee 681, Ryan Kiedrowski 661, Matt Zanella  661.

T&C Wednesday Koffee Klatche -- Nancy Tenwinkel 480, Elaine Phelps 475, Mae Boeger 473.

T&C Wednesday Tri-B Bowlers -- Matt Stanosz 278, Beau Biller 278, Taylor Melahn 613-247.

T&C Wednesday Slades Corners -- Cody Clausen 660, Steve Miller 591, Diane Fincutter 542, Fran Heinz 550-221.

Castle Queens -- Lauren Peters 499, Brenda Olmstead 493, Cindy Tigges 470, Ann Gedemer 180.

The Lanes Wednesday Nite Strike Force -- Patricia McNeil 553-245, Kayla Berens 551, Bridgette Wolfe 502, Donna Chapman 500.

The Lanes Bed Ed's Commercial -- Perry Porcaro 680, Pete Porcaro 664, Glenn Halberstadt 663, Larry Mutchie 657, Christopher Webb 289.

Castle Courtsmen -- Mike Groth 699-269.

Castle Thursday Morning Koffee Klutchers -- James Oates 648, Mike Erdman 628, Erick Kisner 257, Kathy Lawrenz 532, Shirley Bedford 514, Lee Vora Perry 258.

Castle Thursday Senior Mixed -- Walt Strini 666-239, Bob Wemmert 460, Sylvia Pangborn 458-179, Rita Hoffman 457.

Old Settlers Wednesday Night Ladies -- Meredith Betz 597, Danielle Al Nasser 579, Sara Hessefort 574, Doreen Seitz 557.

Old Settlers Over 40 League -- Jack Van Swol 578, Jack Gunderson 557, Kathy Erickson 597, Deb Bergles 528.

The Lanes Terrible Tuesday -- John Gritzuk 623, Craig Theisen 569-246, Denyce Stich 577-213, Lynn Monroe 512.

T&C Tuesday Nite Mixed -- Cotie Holbek 696, Roy Chase 689, Adam Gebel 269, Lynda Schlitz 628, Theresa Riemer 608, Kimberly Enright 258.

T&C Tuesday Ladies Social -- Vicki Noel 465, Anna Naber 458, Jolene Halvorsen 191.

River City Havabal -- Ron Przybysz 526-199, Aaron Troxell 411-166, Danni Ketterhagen 351-139, Sara Troxell 202-80.

Castle Wednesday Senior Men -- Ed Plachno 632-235, Duane Hoffren 627, George Matson 623, Al Jensen 603.

YOUTH

T&C Wednesday High School League -- Tristian Albrecht 663, Russell Glessing 629, Brianna Ludwig 561, Abigail Clark 558-208.

0
0
1
0
0

Load comments